List of active agents 2020

 

No NAME OF AGENT LOCATION/STREET DISTRICT BRANCH CONTACTS
1 ELCT & SACCOS Market Street Moshi Moshi 0754964646
2 Philemon J.Mally Rafiki plaza Moshi Moshi 0766207838
3 Uforo E.Temu Mbuyu Vijana Street Moshi Moshi 07678284
4 Therry Investment Market Street/Leopard Building Moshi Moshi 0759769299
5 Boisafi P.Patrick Kiusa Street Moshi Moshi 0764150743
6 Samatta O. Nyenye Meimoria Moshi Moshi 0767569246
7 Amen C. Uronu Moshi Town Moshi Moshi 0767539890
8 Conjester G. Ndosi Kiboriloni Moshi Moshi 0752404740
9 Munguataosha J.Makyao Uzunguni Street Hai Moshi 0754604555
10 Tumaini W. Kileo Bomaroad Hai Moshi 0767958040
11 Agrey Z.Lyimo Barabara 4 Sokoni Moshi Rural Moshi 0762746658
12 GEMTZ General Trading ltd Mkabala na Sokoni Sammanga Moshi Rural Moshi 0754238352
13 Mary J. Makundu Himo Moshi Rural Moshi 0756455009
14 Chrispian A. Komu Barazani- Kwa Gorwa Karatu Karatu 0784447892
15 Jacob A. Hhary Mang’ola Barazani Karatu Karatu 0758482577
16 Maglan P.Kivuyo Chini ya mti-Makuyuni Monduli Karatu 0754581774
17 Walter R. Mmari SanyaJuu Siha Sanya Juu 0755223264
18 Siah Z. Swai Tarakea Rombo Moshi 0767670060